Zápasy

Datum zápasu Zápas Soutěž Místo zápasu Výsledek
16.10.2018 FC WarriorS – FK Kobylisy „B“ Přebor 2018/19 4.kolo SH Jižní město 5:2 (0:0)
10.10.2018 FC WarriorS – FC Svarog Teplice Osmifinále ČMFS celostátní SH Jižní město 1:18 (0:8)
08.10.2018 B.B.V. „A“ – FC WarriorS Přebor 2018/19 3.kolo SH Slavia 3:4 (1:3)
25.09.2018 FC WarriorS – Kmochův odkaz Přebor 2018/19 2.kolo SH Slavia 3:6 (2:2)
17.09.2018 FC Malibu MB – FC WarriorS Přátelský zápas SH Mladá Boleslav 7:1 (2:0)
10.09.2018 Arsenal Praha – FC WarriorS Přebor 2018/19 1.kolo SH Slavia 1:10 (0:5)
30.08.2018 FC WarriorS – Wizards DDM Praha 10 „A“ Finále ČMFS Praha SH Jižní město 2:1 (1:0)
26.08.2018 FK Kobyilsy – FC WarriorS Přátelský zápas SH Na Třebešíně 2:2 (2:0)
19.06.2018 SK Slavia Praha „A“ – FC WarriorS Semifinále ČMFS Praha SH Slavia 5:6 (5:2) 
18.06.2018 FC WarriorS – Jemné a Solené I.třída A 2017/18 22.kolo UMT Háje 1 8:6
11.06.2018 Férovka – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2017/18 21.kolo UMT Astra 2 2:9
04.06.2018 FC WarriorS – Božolé VS I.třída A 2017/18 20.kolo UMT Háje 2 7:4
28.05.2018 Wizards DDM Praha 10 „B“ – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2017/18 19.kolo UMT Háje 2 1:4
21.05.2018 FC WarriorS – Za zenitem 00 1.FC I.třída A 2017/18 18.kolo UMT Astra 2 11:4
14.05.2018 Wolch Praha – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2017/18 17.kolo UMT Astra 1 0:6
07.05.2018 Sněhuláci – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2017/18 16.kolo UMT Astra 1 6:7
23.04.2018 FC WarriorS – Reservoir Dogs I.třída A 2017/18 15.kolo UMT Astra 2 7:1
18.04.2018 Real triky – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2017/18 14.kolo UMT Háje 1 3:8
09.04.2018 FC WarriorS – FT PedF Praha „B“ I.třída A 2017/18 13.kolo UMT Astra 2 13:0
26.03.2018 FC Marťans – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2017/18 12.kolo UMT Háje 1 1:4
25.03.2018 FC Real 8 Praha – FC WarriorS Čtvrtfinále ČMFS Praha SH Hagibor 7:8po prod. (6:6 4:2)
27.11.2017 Jemné a Solené – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2017/18 11.kolo UMT Astra 1 7:6
20.11.2017 FC WarriorS – Férovka I.třída A 2017/18 10.kolo UMT Astra 2 9:3
13.11.2017 Božolé VS – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2017/18 9.kolo UMT Háje 1 3:6
06.11.2017 FC WarriorS – Wizards DDM Praha 10 „B“ I.třída A 2017/18 8.kolo UMT Háje 2 6:6
30.10.2017 Za zenitem 00 1.FC – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2017/18 7.kolo UMT Háje 1 3:9
16.10.2017 FC WarriorS – Wolch Praha I.třída A 2017/18 6.kolo UMT Astra 1 9:2
02.10.2017 FC WarriorS – Sněhuláci I.třída A 2017/18 5.kolo UMT Háje 2 6:1
25.09.2017 Reservoir Dogs – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2017/18 4.kolo UMT Háje 1 5:4
20.09.2017 FC WarriorS – Real triky I.třída A 2017/18 3.kolo UMT Háje 1 8:4
13.09.2017 FT PedF Praha „B“ – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2017/18 2.kolo UMT Háje 1 6:8
04.09.2017 FC WarriorS – FC Marťans I.třída A 2017/18 1.kolo UMT Háje 1 7:1
31.08.2017 FK Kobyilsy – FC WarriorS Přátelský zápas SH Na Třebešíně 6:7 (4:4)
26.06.2017 Sídlišťan Praha „A“ – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2016/17 22.kolo UMT Háje 2 4:17 (2:9)
19.06.2017 FC WarriorS – Božolé VS I.třída A 2016/17 21.kolo UMT Háje 2 8:8 (3:3)
05.06.2017 Arsenal Praha – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2016/17 20.kolo UMT Astra 2 4:2 (1:2)
29.05.2017 FC WarriorS – Wolch Praha I.třída A 2016/17 19.kolo UMT Astra 2 2:2 (1:1)
22.05.2017 Wizards DDM Praha 10 „B“ – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2016/17 18.kolo UMT Háje 2 3:4 (0:4)
15.05.2017 FC WarriorS – Za zenitem 00 1.FC I.třída A 2016/17 17.kolo UMT Háje 2 6:8 (3:7)
04.05.2017 FC WarriorS – Vendetta I.třída A 2016/17 16.kolo UMT Střešovice 4:2 (1:0)
24.04.2017 Tefal Rowenta – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2016/17 15.kolo UMT Astra 1 4:6 (1:4)
12.04.2017 FC WarriorS – PedF Praha FT „B“ I.třída A 2016/17 14.kolo UMT Háje 1 4:8 (1:4)
03.04.2017 FC Marťans – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2016/17 13.kolo UMT Háje 2 4:5 (1:2)
27.03.2017 FC WarriorS – Jemné a Solené I.třída A 2016/17 12.kolo UMT Háje 2 5:7 (2:4)
28.11.2016 FC WarriorS – Sídlišťan Praha „A“ I.třída A 2016/17 11.kolo UMT Astra 2 10:9 (6:5)
21.11.2016 Božolé VS – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2016/17 10.kolo UMT Astra 1 4:5 (4:3)
14.11.2016 FC WarriorS – Arsenal Praha I.třída A 2016/17 9.kolo UMT Háje 2 1:9 (0:3)
31.10.2016 Wolch Praha – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2016/17 8.kolo UMT Astra 2 3:0 (1:0)
24.10.2016 FC WarriorS – Wizards DDM Praha 10 „B“ I.třída A 2016/17 7.kolo UMT Háje 2 4:15 (2:5)
19.10.2016 Za zenitem 00 1.FC – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2016/17 6.kolo UMT Háje 1 10:3 (4:2)
10.10.2016 Vendetta – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2016/17 5.kolo UMT Háje 2 6:1 (3:0)
26.09.2016 FC WarriorS – Tefal Rowenta I.třída A 2016/17 4.kolo UMT Astra 1 3:3 (3:2)
19.09.2016 PedF Praha FT „B“ – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2016/17 3.kolo UMT Háje 1 6:5 (3:2)
12.09.2016 FC WarriorS – FC Marťans I.třída A 2016/17 2.kolo UMT Háje 1 7:4 (2:3)
05.09.2016 Jemné a Solené – FC WarriorS I.třída A 2016/17 1.kolo UMT Astra 2 4:4 (1:1)